Annonce

Réduire
Aucune annonce.

Ligue Europa 2012/2013

Réduire
X
 
  • Filtre
  • Heure
  • Afficher
Tout nettoyer
nouveaux messages

  • C'est confirmé :

    Arsenal Kyiv handed forfeit defeat

    FC Arsenal Kyiv have been handed a 3-0 forfeit defeat for fielding an ineligible player, Eric Matoukou, in their UEFA Europa League third qualifying round first leg against ND Mura 05.

    ND Mura 05 have been awarded a 3-0 win in their UEFA Europa League third qualifying round first leg against FC Arsenal Kyiv after the Ukrainian team fielded an ineligible player.

    Last Thursday's opener ended in a 3-0 win for the home side, but UEFA's Control and Disciplinary Body ruled that the result should be a 3-0 victory for Slovenian visitors Mura because Arsenal Kyiv's Eric Matoukou, the scorer of the third goal, was serving the second game of a two-match suspension.

    Matoukou had been handed a two-match ban after receiving a red card while playing for KRC Genk in a UEFA Europa League qualifier against FC Porto on 19 August 2010.

    The Cameroonian international sat out the second leg of that tie in Portugal but, having played no further European games for Genk or his next club FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, had not served the second part of his suspension before taking to the field last week.

    With the first-leg result having been forfeited, Mura will be defending a 3-0 lead when the tie concludes in Slovenia on Thursday. In addition, Matoukou has now been banned for two matches, the first being the upcoming second leg. An appeal can be lodged against this decision within three days of the dispatch of the written decision.
    http://www.uefa.com/uefa/footballfir...d=1845491.html

    Commentaire


    • 18 h
      FK Aktioubé (KAZ) - KRC Genk (BEL) [1-2]

      Dinamo Moscou (RUS) - Dundee United (ECO) [2-2]

      Elfsborg Borås (SUE) - AC Horsens (DAN) [1-1]

      Omonia Nicosie (CHY) - Étoile Rouge Belgrade (SER) [0-0]


      18 h 45
      Slaven Belupo (CRO) - Athletic Bilbao (ESP) [1-3]


      19 h
      Aalesund FK (NOR) - APOEL Nicosie (CHY) [1-2]

      Anorthosis Famagouste (CHY) - Dila Gori (GEO) [1-0]

      Legia Varsovie (POL) - SV Ried (AUT) [1-2]

      Metalurg Donetsk (UKR) - Tromsø IL (NOR) [1-1]

      FK Mladá Boleslav (RTC) - Twente Enschede (P-B) [0-2]

      Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) - Servette Genève (SUI) [1-1]


      19 h 30
      KAA La Gantoise (BEL) - Videoton Székesfehérvár (HON) [0-1]

      Spartak Trnava (SLQ) - Steaua Bucarest (ROU) [1-0]

      Young Boys Berne (SUI) - Kalmar FF (SUE) [0-1]


      20 h
      Lech Poznań (POL) - AIK Stockholm (SUE) [0-3]

      Mura 05 (SLN) - Arsenal Kiev (UKR) [3-0]

      PAOK Salonique (GRE) - Bnei Yehoudah Tel Aviv (ISR) [2-0]

      Sparta Prague (RTC) - Admira Wacker Mödling (AUT) [2-0]

      Viktoria Plzeň (RTC) - Ruch Chorzów (POL) [2-0]

      Vitesse Arnhem (P-B) - Anji Makhatchkala (RUS) [0-2]

      Zeta Golubovci (MON) - FK Sarajevo (BOS) [1-2]


      20 h 30
      Bursaspor (TUR) - Kuopion PS (FIN) [0-1]

      Hanovre 96 (ALL) - St. Patrick's Athletic (IRL) [3-0]

      Rapid Bucarest (ROU) - SC Heerenveen (P-B) [0-4]


      20 h 45
      Inter Milan (ITA) - Hajduk Split (CRO) [3-0]

      Olympique Marseille - Eskişehirspor (TUR) [1-1]


      21 h
      Marítimo Funchal (POR) - Asteras Tripoli (GRE) [1-1]


      21 h 05
      Liverpool FC (ANG) - FC Gomel (BIE) [1-0]

      Rapid Vienne (AUT) - Vojvodina Novi Sad (SER) [1-2]


      *Score des matchs aller

      Commentaire


      • Les compos de Aktioubé - Genk :

        Sidelnikov
        Klimavicius - Smakov - Primus - Kenzhisariev
        Kapadze
        Geynrikh - Kovalchuk
        Khayrullin
        Bikmaev - Bajer


        Benteke
        Barda
        Buffel - Hyland - Gorius - Vossen
        Tshimanga - Nadson - Ngongca - Dani F.
        Köteles



        Les compos de Dinamo Moscou - Dundee United :

        Berezovski
        Wilkshire - Rykov - Fernandez - Lomic
        Yusupov
        Dzsudzsák - Semshov - Misimovic
        Kuranyi - Kokorin


        Daly - Russell
        Steven - Ryan - Rankin - Flood
        Douglas - McLean - Gunning - Watson
        Cierzniak



        Les compos de Elfsborg - Horsens :

        Stuhr-Ellegaard
        Larsson - Mobaeck - Jönsson - Klarström
        Claesson - Hiljemark - Svensson - Hult
        Nilsson - Elm


        Fagerberg - Spelmann
        Kløve - Drachmann - Kielstrup - Jørgensen
        Kortegaard - Rasmusen - Agesen - J. Andersen
        Rønnow



        Les compos de Omonia Nicosie - Étoile Rouge Belgrade :

        Leoni
        Spungin - Danielson - Pavicevic - Scaramozzino
        Leandro - Marco
        Christofi - Nuno Assis - Avraam
        Fredy


        Kasalica
        Milivojevic - Lazovic
        Dimitrijevic - Mijailovic - Evandro
        Mladenovic - Jovanovic - Maksimovic - Mikic
        Bajkovic



        Les compos de Slaven Belupo - Athletic Bilbao :

        Rodic
        Kokalovic - Maras - Bubnjic
        Puric - Canadjija - Batarelo - Delic
        Glavica
        Rak - Busic


        Toquero
        I. López - De Marcos - Susaeta - Ibai Gómez
        Gurpegi
        Iñigo Pérez - Ekiza - Iturraspe - Iraola
        Iraizoz



        Les compos de Rosenborg - Servette :

        Örlund
        Høiland - Strandberg - Rønning - Dorsin
        Henriksen - Issah
        Dockal - Svensson - Holm
        Prica


        Karanovic
        Moutinho - Paratte - Pasche
        Pizzinat - Grippo
        Moubandje - Kouassi - Schneider - Gomes
        Barroca



        Les compos de Legia Varsovie - Ried :

        Kuciak
        Jedrzejczyk - Iñaki Astiz - Zewlakow - Rzezniczak
        Radovic - Vrdoljak - Lukasik - Kosecki
        Ljuboja
        Saganowski


        Gartler
        Meilinger - Nacho - Reiter - Hadzic
        Ziegl
        Schicker - Riegler - Reifeltshammer - Hinum
        Gebauer



        Les compos de Aalesund - APOEL Nicosie :

        Grytebust
        Jääger - Arnefjord - Tollas - Matland
        Morrison - Carlsen
        Stewart - Barrantes - Fuhre
        James


        Manduca - Adorno - Charalambides
        Benachour
        Hélio Pinto - Nuno Morais
        Alexandrou - Borda - Zuela - M. Sérgio
        Chiotis



        Les compos de Mladá Boleslav - Twente :

        Seda
        Kysela - Johana - Zbrozek
        Boril - Kúdela - Brunclík - Sírl
        Sivric - Boril - Mares


        Tadic - Bulykin - Chadli
        Janssen
        Fer - Brama
        Schilder - Bjelland - Douglas - Rosales
        Fernandes



        Les compos de Metalurg Donetsk - Tromsø :

        Bandura
        Morozyuk - Checher - Volovyk - Edigaryan
        Priyma - Lazic
        Zé Soares - Makridis - Ghazaryan
        Júnior Moraes


        Ondrásek - Prijovic
        Drage - Jenssen - Mbodji - Johansen
        Kristiansen - Björck - Koppinen - Yndestad
        Sahlman



        Les compos de Anorthosis Famagouste - Dila Gori :

        Blazic
        Ilic - Paulo Jorge - Colin - Boaventura
        Ohayon - Laban - Alexa - Laborde
        Okkas - Spadacio


        Vatsadze
        Gvalia - Kakhelishvili - Guruli
        Bechvaia - Grigalashvili
        Kvrikvelia - Salukvadze - Oniani - Shashiashvili
        Skender



        Les compos de Spartak Trnava - Steaua Bucarest :

        Filipko
        Stozicky - Cvirik - Janecka - Hanzel
        Karhan - Gross
        Sabo - Carnota - Bicák
        Mikovic


        Sobrinho
        Rusescu
        F. Costea - Pintili - Bourceanu - Chipciu
        Pârvulescu - Chiriches - Gardos - Georgievski
        Stanca



        Les compos de Young Boys - Kalmar :

        Wölfli
        Sutter - Ojala - Nef - Raimondi
        Schneuwly - Spycher - Farnerud - Nuzzolo
        Bobadilla - Mayuka


        Andersson - Dauda
        Israelsson - Gutu - Rydström - Diouf
        Nouri - Djordjevic - Arajuuri - Öhman
        Berisha



        Les compos de La Gantoise - Videoton :

        Padt
        Baric - Melli - Arzo - Mareval
        Gecov
        N'Diaye - Brüls
        Conté - Arbeitman - Remacle


        Oliveira - Nikolic - Gyurcsó
        Sándor
        Mitrovic - Tóth
        Stopira - Vinícius - Caneira - Brachi
        Bozovic



        Les compos de Lech Poznan - AIK Stockholm :

        Buric
        Ceesay - Wolakiewicz - Arboleda - Henriquez
        Murawski - Tralka
        Mozdzen - Drewniak - Tonev
        Lovrencsics


        Lundberg
        Lalawélé - Borges - Mutumba
        Ahman-Persson - Daníelsson
        Johansson - Backman - Karlsson - Lorentzon
        Turina



        Les compos de Vitesse Arnhem - Anji Makhatchkala :

        Velthuizen
        Yasuda - Kashia - Kalas - Van Aanholt
        Cziommer - Van der Heijden - Van Ginkel
        Ibarra - Bony - Reis


        Carcela-González - Eto'o - G. Gabulov
        Boussoufa - Agalarov - Jucilei
        Tagirbekov - Samba - João Carlos - Zhirkov
        V. Gabulov



        Les compos de PAOK Salonique - Bnei Yehoudah :

        Glykos
        Etto - Khumalo - Katsikas - Lino
        Lazar - Fotakis
        Georgiadis - Salpingidis - Robert
        Athanasiadis


        Galván - Ndlovu
        Menashe - Ivaskevicius - Abu Zaid - Marinkovic
        Edri - Gal - Hadad - Azuz
        Eyenugba



        Les compos de Sparta Prague - Admira Wacker :

        Vaclík
        Vidlicka - Svejdík - Jarosik - Pamic
        Kaderabek - Holek - Husbauer - Kadlec
        Prikryl
        Kweuke


        Sulimani - Schwab
        Sabitzer - Mevoungou - Thürauer - Seebacher
        Weber - Pöllhuber - Schrott - Plassnegger
        Tischler
        Dernière modification par Milo, 09/08/2012, 19h48.

        Commentaire


        • L'APOEL mène 1-0 en Norvège et est bien parti pour participer au tour suivant en compagnie du Slovan Liberec. Ça ne sera pas le cas du Mlada Boleslav étrillé contre Twente.
          Envoyé par psgmagic69
          A qui on fait les fesses ce week end :lov:
          :grn:

          Commentaire


          • FK Aktioubé (KAZ) 1 - 2 KRC Genk (BEL) [1-2]
            1-0 : Emil Kenzhisariev 31'
            1-1 : Nadson 36'
            1-2 : Thomas Buffel 53'
            Anton Zemlyanukhin 90'

            Dinamo Moscou (RUS) 5 - 0 Dundee United (ECO) [2-2]
            1-0 : Igor Semshov 2'
            2-0 : Aleksandr Kokorin 23'
            3-0 : Artur Yusupov 40'
            4-0 : Aleksandr Sapeta 83'
            5-0 : Aleksandr Sapeta 89'

            Elfsborg Borås (SUE) 2 - 3 AC Horsens (DAN) [1-1]
            0-1 : Lasse Jørgensen 4'
            1-1 : Lars Nilsson 6'
            1-2 : Thomas Kortegaard 13'
            2-2 : David Elm 18'
            2-3 : Thomas Kortegaard 36'



            *Score des matchs aller

            Commentaire


            • Prolongation à Nicosie (ça rappelle pas forcément de bons souvenirs...)

              Commentaire


              • Envoyé par Milo Voir le message
                Prolongation à Nicosie (ça rappelle pas forcément de bons souvenirs...)
                Ouais mais c'est l'Omonia, l'APOEL pour le moment mène bien sa barque, l'Anorthosis est également virtuellement qualifié. :)
                Envoyé par psgmagic69
                A qui on fait les fesses ce week end :lov:
                :grn:

                Commentaire


                • Les compos de Hanovre - St. Patrick's :

                  Zieler
                  Cherundolo - Haggui - Schulz - Rausch
                  Stindl - Pinto - Andreasen - Huszti
                  Konan
                  Abdellaoue


                  O'Connor - Fagan - Forrester
                  Bolger - Russell
                  Chambers
                  Bermingham - Kenna - Browne - O'Brien
                  Clarke



                  Les compos de Rapid Bucarest - Heerenveen :

                  Albut
                  Rui Duarte - Oros - Glauber - Bozovic
                  Grigorie - Teixeira
                  Herea
                  Roman - Surdu - Ciolacu


                  De Roon - Tannane - Van la Parra
                  Ziyech
                  Djuricic - Kums
                  Raitala - Gouweleeuw - Zomer - Zuiverloon
                  Nordfelt



                  Les compos de Inter Milan - Hajduk Split :

                  Handanovic
                  Jonathan - Ranocchia - Samuel - Mbaye
                  Zanetti - Guarín - Cambiasso
                  Coutinho - Sneijder
                  Milito


                  Vukusic - Vukovic
                  Andrijasevic - Milic - Radosevic - Oremus
                  Jozinovic - Maloca - Milovic - Vrsajevic
                  Blazevic



                  Les compos de Marseille - Eskisehirspor :

                  Mandanda
                  Fanni - N'Koulou - Mbia - Morel
                  Kaboré - Cheyrou
                  Valbuena - Amalfitano - A. Ayew
                  Gignac


                  Zengin - Nuhiu - Kamara
                  Potuk
                  Güven - Gücer
                  Dedê - Ângelo - Cetin - San
                  Boffin



                  Les compos de Maritimo Funchal - Asteras Tripoli :

                  Salin
                  Briguel - Guilherme - Roberge - Ferreira
                  R. Miranda - João Luiz
                  Heldon - Danilo - Sami
                  Fidélis


                  Rayo - Perrone - Armero
                  Usero
                  Alvarez - Juanito
                  Tsampouros - Sankaré - Bartolini - Pipinis
                  Fülöp



                  Les compos de Liverpool - Gomel :

                  Reina
                  Johnson - Skrtel - Agger - Enrique
                  Lucas - Gerrard
                  Borini - Shelvey - Downing
                  Suarez


                  Platonov - Alumona
                  Aleksievich - Kozeka - Voronkov - Nowak
                  Klimovich - Kashevski - Kuzmenok - Matveychik
                  Bushma

                  Commentaire


                  • Omonia Nicosie (CHY) 0 - 0 (ap) 5 tab à 6 Étoile Rouge Belgrade (SER) [0-0]

                    Slaven Belupo (CRO) 2 - 1 Athletic Bilbao (ESP) [1-3]
                    1-0 : Alen Maraš 28'
                    1-1 : Iker Muniain 47'
                    2-1 : Mario Gregurina 68'

                    Aalesund FK (NOR) 0 - 1 APOEL Nicosie (CHY) [1-2]
                    0-1 : Aldo Adorno 36'
                    Legia Varsovie (POL) 3 - 1 SV Ried (AUT) [1-2]
                    1-0 : Marek Saganowski 41'
                    2-0 : Miroslav Radović 55'
                    3-0 : Danijel Ljuboja 63'
                    Ivica Vrdoljak 71'
                    3-1 : Robert Žulj 76'

                    Metalurg Donetsk (UKR) 0 - 1 Tromsø IL (NOR) [1-1]
                    0-1 : Aleksandar Prijovic 9'
                    FK Mladá Boleslav (RTC) 0 - 2 Twente Enschede (P-B) [0-2]
                    0-1 : Nacer Chadli 9'
                    0-2 : Leroy Fer 31'

                    Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) 0 - 0 Servette Genève (SUI) [1-1]


                    *Score des matchs aller

                    Commentaire


                    • Match interrompu à Famagouste après le 3ème but de Dila Gori...

                      Commentaire


                      • But de l'Hadjuk Split, allez encore 3 :ang:
                        Envoyé par psgmagic69
                        A qui on fait les fesses ce week end :lov:
                        :grn:

                        Commentaire


                        • Envoyé par lochiba88 Voir le message
                          But de l'Hadjuk Split, allez encore 3 :ang:
                          Une de nos ancien pistes qui a marqué (Ante Vukusic). ;)

                          Commentaire


                          • KAA La Gantoise (BEL) 0 - 3 Videoton Székesfehérvár (HON) [0-1]
                            0-1 : Filipe Oliveira 13'
                            Christian Brüls 64'
                            0-2 : Nemanja Nikolić 68'
                            0-3 : Nemanja Nikolić 71'
                            Mohamed Messoudi 85'

                            Spartak Trnava (SLQ) 0 - 3 Steaua Bucarest (ROU) [1-0]
                            0-1 : Adi Sobrinho 8'
                            0-2 : Raul Rusescu 77'
                            0-3 : Stefan Nikolić 84'

                            Young Boys Berne (SUI) 3 - 0 Kalmar FF (SUE) [0-1]
                            1-0 : Emmanuel Mayuka 7'
                            2-0 : Mario Raimondi 69'
                            3-0 : Raúl Bobadilla 82'

                            Lech Poznań (POL) 1 - 0 AIK Stockholm (SUE) [0-3]
                            1-0 : Mateusz Możdżeń 72'
                            Mura 05 (SLN) 0 - 2 Arsenal Kiev (UKR) [3-0]
                            0-1 : Alexander Kobakhidze 2'
                            Serhiy Symonenko 31'
                            0-2 : Volodymyr Homenyuk 61'
                            Yevhen Shakhov 90'

                            PAOK Salonique (GRE) 4 - 1 Bnei Yehoudah Tel Aviv (ISR) [2-0]
                            0-1 : Nenad Marinković 7'
                            1-1 : Stefanos Athanasiadis 48'
                            Shalev Menashe 50'
                            2-1 : Stefanos Athanasiadis 52'
                            3-1 : Bertrand Robert 79'
                            4-1 : Dimitris Pelkas 90'

                            Sparta Prague (RTC) 2 - 2 Admira Wacker Mödling (AUT) [2-0]
                            0-1 : Lukas Thürauer 19'
                            1-1 : Leony Kweuke 36'
                            2-1 : Leony Kweuke 39'
                            2-2 : Benjamin Sulimani 69'

                            Viktoria Plzeň (RTC) 5 - 0 Ruch Chorzów (POL) [2-0]
                            1-0 : Michal Ďuriš 2'
                            2-0 : Michal Ďuriš 12'
                            3-0 : Michal Ďuriš 28'
                            4-0 : Marek Bakoš 54'
                            5-0 : Marek Hanousek 87'

                            Vitesse Arnhem (P-B) 0 - 2 Anji Makhatchkala (RUS) [0-2]
                            0-1 : Samuel Eto'o 48'
                            Simon Cziommer 59'
                            0-2 : Samuel Eto'o (sp) 84'

                            Zeta Golubovci (MON) 1 - 0 FK Sarajevo (BOS) [1-2]
                            1-0 : Goran Burzanović 9'
                            Bursaspor (TUR) 6 - 0 Kuopion PS (FIN) [0-1]
                            1-0 : İbrahim Öztürk 23'
                            2-0 : Sebastián Pinto 28'
                            3-0 : Pablo Batalla 36'
                            4-0 : Alfred N'Diaye 47'
                            5-0 : Sebastián Pinto 49'
                            6-0 : Ozan Tufan 72'

                            Hanovre 96 (ALL) 2 - 0 St. Patrick's Athletic (IRL) [3-0]
                            1-0 : Karim Haggui 32'
                            2-0 : Mario Eggimann 47'

                            Rapid Bucarest (ROU) 1 - 0 SC Heerenveen (P-B) [0-4]
                            1-0 : Ovidiu Herea (sp) 20'
                            Inter Milan (ITA) 0 - 2 Hajduk Split (CRO) [3-0]
                            0-1 : Ante Vukušić (sp) 23'
                            0-2 : Ivan Vuković 58'

                            Olympique Marseille 3 - 0 Eskişehirspor (TUR) [1-1]
                            1-0 : André Ayew 7'
                            2-0 : André-Pierre Gignac 36'
                            3-0 : André Ayew 66'
                            Benoît Cheyrou 75'



                            *Score des matchs aller
                            Dernière modification par Milo, 09/08/2012, 22h40.

                            Commentaire


                            • Dommage l'Hadjuk qui échoue à un but :sick:

                              Bursaspor s'est bien repris en pulvérisant Croupion
                              Envoyé par psgmagic69
                              A qui on fait les fesses ce week end :lov:
                              :grn:

                              Commentaire


                              • Marítimo Funchal (POR) 0 - 0 Asteras Tripoli (GRE) [1-1]
                                Rúben Ferreira 69'
                                Liverpool FC (ANG) 3 - 0 FC Gomel (BIE) [1-0]
                                1-0 : Fabio Borini 21'
                                2-0 : Steven Gerrard 41'
                                3-0 : Glen Johnson 72'

                                Rapid Vienne (AUT) 2 - 0 Vojvodina Novi Sad (SER) [1-2]
                                Vladan Pavlović 83'
                                1-0 : Deni Alar (sp) 90'
                                2-0 : Terrance Boyd 90'



                                *Score des matchs aller

                                Commentaire


                                • 3ème tour préliminaire


                                  Slaven Belupo (CRO) 2 - 1 Athletic Bilbao (ESP) [1-3]

                                  Vitesse Arnhem (P-B) 0 - 2 Anji Makhatchkala (RUS) [0-2]

                                  Marítimo Funchal (POR) 0 - 0 Asteras Tripoli (GRE) [1-1]

                                  Rapid Bucarest (ROU) 1 - 0 SC Heerenveen (P-B) [0-4]

                                  Viktoria Plzeň (RTC) 5 - 0 Ruch Chorzów (POL) [2-0]

                                  Elfsborg Borås (SUE) 2 - 3 AC Horsens (DAN) [1-1]

                                  Aalesund FK (NOR) 0 - 1 APOEL Nicosie (CHY) [1-2]

                                  Inter Milan (ITA) 0 - 2 Hajduk Split (CRO) [3-0]

                                  Rapid Vienne (AUT) 2 - 0 Vojvodina Novi Sad (SER) [1-2]

                                  FK Aktioubé (KAZ) 1 - 2 KRC Genk (BEL) [1-2]

                                  Metalurg Donetsk (UKR) 0 - 1 Tromsø IL (NOR) [1-1]

                                  FK Mladá Boleslav (RTC) 0 - 2 Twente Enschede (P-B) [0-2]

                                  PAOK Salonique (GRE) 4 - 1 Bnei Yehoudah Tel Aviv (ISR) [2-0]

                                  Anorthosis Famagouste (CHY) 0 - 3 Dila Gori (GEO) [1-0]

                                  KAA La Gantoise (BEL) 0 - 3 Videoton Székesfehérvár (HON) [0-1]

                                  Lech Poznań (POL) 1 - 0 AIK Stockholm (SUE) [0-3]

                                  Olympique Marseille 3 - 0 Eskişehirspor (TUR) [1-1]

                                  Omonia Nicosie (CHY) 0 - 0 (ap) 5 tab à 6 Étoile Rouge Belgrade (SER) [0-0]

                                  Zeta Golubovci (MON) 1 - 0 FK Sarajevo (BOS) [1-2]

                                  Sparta Prague (RTC) 2 - 2 Admira Wacker Mödling (AUT) [2-0]

                                  Young Boys Berne (SUI) 3 - 0 Kalmar FF (SUE) [0-1]

                                  Dinamo Moscou (RUS) 5 - 0 Dundee United (ECO) [2-2]

                                  Mura 05 (SLN) 0 - 2 Arsenal Kiev (UKR) [3-0]

                                  Bursaspor (TUR) 6 - 0 Kuopion PS (FIN) [0-1]

                                  Spartak Trnava (SLQ) 0 - 3 Steaua Bucarest (ROU) [1-0]

                                  Liverpool FC (ANG) 3 - 0 FC Gomel (BIE) [1-0]

                                  Legia Varsovie (POL) 3 - 1 SV Ried (AUT) [1-2]

                                  Hanovre 96 (ALL) 2 - 0 St. Patrick's Athletic (IRL) [3-0]

                                  Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) 0 - 0 Servette Genève (SUI) [1-1]



                                  *Score des matchs aller

                                  Commentaire


                                  • Ah mais merde y'a encore un autre tour pour l'om?? :shock:

                                    ****** la galère que c'est la qualif par la coupe de la ligue, quelle coupe en carton décidemment :mdr:

                                    Commentaire


                                    • Tirage du 4ème tour préliminaire

                                      -Têtes de série-
                                      Inter Milan (ITA)
                                      Liverpool FC (ANG)
                                      Olympique Marseille
                                      Sporting Lisbonne (POR)
                                      CSKA Moscou (RUS)
                                      PSV Eindhoven (P-B)
                                      Girondins Bordeaux
                                      Twente Enschede (P-B)
                                      VfB Stuttgart (ALL)
                                      Metalist Kharkov (UKR)
                                      Athletic Bilbao (ESP)
                                      AZ Alkmaar (P-B)
                                      Club Bruges (BEL)
                                      APOEL Nicosie CHY)
                                      Hapoël Tel Aviv (ISR)
                                      Hanovre 96 (ALL)
                                      Lazio Rome (ITA)
                                      PAOK Salonique (GRE)
                                      Steaua Bucarest (ROU)
                                      Sparta Prague (RTC)
                                      Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)
                                      SC Heerenveen (P-B)
                                      Trabzonspor (TUR)
                                      Newcastle United (ANG)
                                      Young Boys Berne (SUI)
                                      Levante UD (ESP)
                                      KRC Genk (BEL)
                                      Partizan Belgrade (SER)
                                      Viktoria Plzeň (RTC)
                                      Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)
                                      FC Vaslui (ROU)


                                      -Non-têtes de série-
                                      Bursaspor (TUR)
                                      Dinamo Bucarest (ROU)
                                      Feyenoord Rotterdam (P-B)
                                      Marítimo Funchal (POR)
                                      Rapid Vienne (AUT)
                                      Legia Varsovie (POL)
                                      Dinamo Moscou (RUS)
                                      Étoile Rouge Belgrade (SER)
                                      Sheriff Tiraspol (MOL)
                                      Anji Makhatchkala (RUS)
                                      Debrecen VSC (HON)
                                      Atromitos Athènes (GRE)
                                      Heart of Midlothian (ECO)
                                      Motherwell FC (ECO)
                                      Midtjylland Herning (DAN)
                                      KSC Lokeren (BEL)
                                      FC Lucerne (SUI)
                                      AIK Stockholm (SUE)
                                      Slovan Liberec (RTC)
                                      AC Horsens (DAN)
                                      Śląsk Wrocław (POL)
                                      Helsinki JK (FIN)
                                      Tromsø IL (NOR)
                                      Ekranas Panevėžys (LIT)
                                      Molde FK (NOR)
                                      Videoton Székesfehérvár (HON)
                                      F91 Dudelange (LUX)
                                      Neftchi Bakou (AZE)
                                      Dila Gori (GEO)
                                      Mura 05 (SLN)
                                      Zeta Golubovci (MON)

                                      Commentaire


                                      • Arf, très déçu pour l'Hajduk. Ils étaient proche de l'exploit (victoire qui avait une cote de 19 !!).

                                        Si non, pour les Belges, content pour Genk, et que dire de Gand à part qu'ils foutent la honte au football pour la énième fois ...

                                        Commentaire


                                        • tirage en direct vidéo maintenant:
                                          http://www.uefa.com/uefaeuropaleague...aws/index.html
                                          [email protected]

                                          Fanslyon

                                          Commentaire


                                          • Sheriff-OM retour à Marseille

                                            Commentaire


                                            • Envoyé par benoitpaire69 Voir le message
                                              Sheriff-OM retour à Marseille
                                              Equipe de quel pays ça?

                                              Commentaire


                                              • C'est quoi ce tirage ? :shock:

                                                Commentaire


                                                • Envoyé par B_Gone_95 Voir le message
                                                  Equipe de quel pays ça?
                                                  Moldavie

                                                  Commentaire


                                                  • Envoyé par benoitpaire69 Voir le message
                                                    Moldavie
                                                    C'te honte s'ils passent pas :grn:

                                                    Commentaire

                                                    Chargement...
                                                    X